|

Total Scores

  • Contest: Sobrasada contest 2020 F5J Mallorca
  • Venue: Campos - Illes Balears-
  • Date: Sunday, January 26, 2020

. . . . Pilot Total Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Penal.
Manuel Martín Lorente 3938.1983.1994.6978.2982.20
Antonio llado serrat3887.6989.4965.7991.9940.60
Tiziano Gil Villanueva3548.5729.1982996.48410
Miquel ángel deya reynes3543.4634.610001000908.80
Toni Bonet Nicolau3461.1678.310001000782.80
Jose Martin Lorente3433.81000768.6665.210000
Jaime Pedros López3308.5817.4837.7653.410000
Xisco Planas Sanchez3049.4591.3930.6562.2965.30
José Maria Iglesias Borras2882.8600665.5765.9851.40
10ºFelip Riera2600.7678.3809530.9582.50
11ºAntonio riera100010000000
12ºSebastià Adrover000000