|

Total Scores

  • Contest: 2on Lliga ihobbies de velers F5J FAI 2020 a Mallorca
  • Venue: Campos - Illes Balears-
  • Date: Sunday, February 23, 2020

. . . . Pilot Total Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Penal.
Manuel Martín Lorente 4000100010001000977.310000
Antonio llado serrat3823.6877.1980.3727.41000966.20
Tiziano Gil Villanueva3725.4294.31000725.4100010000
Jose Martin Lorente3671.1882.9959.51000828.7584.20
Antonio riera3599.6775.3593.7921.9979.8922.60
Xisco Planas Sanchez3229.2715.4650.2999.1417.9864.50
Felip Riera2665.8916.7521.1612.1433615.90
Jaime Pedros López2559.81000914.70290.6354.50